- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- GKS Gornik Leczna (W) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Banik Ostrava (W) vs FC Viktoria Plzen (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Fortis Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Bangladesh Police Club vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ringsted vs Herlev IF- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Clube Albergaria (W) vs SCU Torreense (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Atletico de Madrid (W) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Warta Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow (Youth)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- FC Gute vs Falu BS FK- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- BrondbyU19 vs Vejle U19- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Sparta Praha (W) vs Slovan Liberec (W)- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Fyllingsdalen vs IF Floya- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Hannover 96 Am vs SSV Jeddeloh- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Greuther Furth vs Eintracht Braunschweig- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- VfL Osnabruck vs Schalke 04- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Phonix Lubeck vs SV Drochtersen/Assel- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Carl Zeiss Jena vs VSG Altglienicke- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IK Oddevold vs GIF Sundsvall- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Sandvikens IF vs IK Brage- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Umea FC vs FBK Karlstad- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IF Karlstad Fotboll vs Friska Viljor FC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- FC Rosengard vs Tvaakers IF- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Torslanda IK- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Sundby BK (W) vs Solrod (W)- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Becamex Binh Duong vs Khatoco Khanh Hoa- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Song Lam Nghe An vs Hanoi FC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Thanh Hoa vs Binh Dinh- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IF Lyseng vs SfB Oure- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Vanlose vs Young Boys FD- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
FC Brasov vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 1 May 29 2017
via: Matches
ASC Corona Brasov vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 - 2 Aug 01 2021
via: Matches
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II vs CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 1 - 1 Oct 22 2021
via: Matches
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar Feb 25 2024
via: Matches
ACS Viitorul Simian vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 0 Aug 16 2023
via: Matches
CS Viitorul Daesti vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 1 Oct 21 2020
via: Matches
ACS Viitorul Simian vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 - 3 Jul 26 2023
via: Matches
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar Mar 12 2022
via: Matches